
Price Chopper / Market 32 weekly deals
150 sale items from this week's Price Chopper / Market 32 circular · good through October 31.
Meat · 28
- Market 32 Whole Bone-In Pork Butt$0.99
- Market 32 Bone-In Assorted Pork Chops$1.99/lb
- Market 32 Bone-In Pork Southern Style Ribs$1.99
- Market 32 Previously Frozen Pork Back Ribs$2.99
- Market 32 Assorted Bone-In Pork Chops$2.99
- Market 32 Bone-In Center Cut Rib Pork Loin Chops Savings Pack$2.99
- Market 32 80% Lean Ground Beef Savings Pack$3.99
- Market 32 Fresh Pork Tenderloins$3.99
- Market 32 Cooked Ham$5.99
- Oscar Mayer Bacon$5.99
- Market 32 93% Lean Ground Beef Savings Pack$7.49
- Market 32 Black Forest, Off The Bone or Lower Sodium Off The Bone Ham or Market 32 Cheddar, Muenster, Pepper Jack or Colby Jack Cheese$7.99/lb
- Certified Angus Beef Eye of Round Roast$7.99
- Premio Italian Sausage$8.00
- Market 32 85% Lean Ground Beef Patties$8.49
- Thomas Farms Organic Grass Fed 93% Lean Ground Beef$8.99
- Heritage Fresh Shaved Ribeye Steak$9.99
- 18.4 oz. Steak-Umm Sandwich Steaks 9 oz.$10.00
- Johnsonville Smoked Sausage Rope$10.00
- Certified Angus Beef Boneless Sirloin Steak$10.99
- Miami Beef Angus Patties$10.99
- 16 oz. Thomas Farms Organic Boneless Strip Steak$11.99
- Certified Angus Beef Coulotte, Petite or Thin Sirloin Steak$12.99
- Holten's Chop House Certified Angus Beef Frozen Steak Burgers$14.99
- Hebrew National Beef Franks in a Blanket$19.99
- Dietz & Watson Franks, Sausages, Wieners or WurstsBUY ONE, GET ONE FREE OF EQUAL OR LESSER VALUE with AdvantEdge Card
- Margherita Sliced Pepperoni Anytime Favorites Cubed Ham, Diced Ham or Ham SteaksBUY ONE, GET ONE FREE with AdvantEdge Card SAVE $3.99
- GROUND BEEFsee price
Poultry · 14
- Market 32 Bone-In Chicken Drumsticks, Leg Quarters or Thighs$0.99
- Market 32 "Free From" Whole Chicken$2.29
- Market 32 Boneless Chicken Breasts$2.89
- Market 32 Fresh Bone-In Chicken Wings Savings Pack$3.49
- Market 32 Gourmet Panko Breaded Chicken Cutlets$3.99
- Campbell's Cream of Mushroom or Cream of Chicken Soup, Campbell's Sauce$5.00
- Market 32 Whole Rotisserie Chicken$6.99
- Market 32 Chicken Tenders$6.99
- Kevin's Keto Ready to Serve Chicken Entrees$8.99
- Market 32 Fresh Pulled Rotisserie Chicken$9.99
- Marc Angelo Marinated Chicken Skewers or Bacon Wrapped Sausages$10.00
- Jennie-O 93% Lean Ground Turkey$10.00
- Market 32 Golden Roasted, Pesto Parmesan or Thanksgiving Turkey Breast$10.99
- Tyson AnyTizers® Strips, Slightly Breaded or Grilled & Ready ChickenBUY ONE, GET ONE FREE OF EQUAL OR LESSER VALUE with AdvantEdge card, SAVE AT LEAST $9.99 MIX & MATCH
Seafood · 8
- Tastee Choice Shrimp Meals$4.99
- Market 32 Cooked Shrimp Ring$6.99
- Market 32 Raw Shrimp 31-40 Ct.$6.99
- Market 32 Farm Raised Raw Shrimp$6.99/lb
- Market 32 Raw Shrimp$6.99
- Market 32 Frozen Farm Raised Coho Salmon Fillets$8.99
- Market 32 Cooked Shrimp$9.99
- Market 32 Cooked Shrimp, 26-30 Ct., Wild Argentine Red Shrimp, 16-20 Ct. Or Wild Caught USA Raw Shrimp, 16-25 Ct.BUY ONE, GET ONE FREE with AdvantEdge Card/lb
Produce · 24
- Market 32 Apple Totes$0.88
- Avocados$0.99
- Market 32 Russet Potatoes$1.69/lb
- Crav'n Potato Crisps$1.79
- General Mills Cereal, Nature Valley Granola Bars or Betty Crocker Fruit Snacks$1.99
- Honeycrisp Apples$2.49
- PICS Black Pepper$2.69
- Pepperidge Farm Farmhouse Bread 22-24 oz., Thomas' Bagels 6 Pack 18 oz., Pepperidge Farm Swirl Bread 14-16 oz.$3.99
- Ken's Salad Dressing Sweet Baby Ray's Barbecue Sauce$3.99
- Full Circle Organic Potatoes$3.99/lb
- Market 32 Orange & Black Tortilla Chips$3.99
- Method Pink Grapefruit All Purpose Cleaner$3.99
- Pepperidge Farm Farmhouse Bread, Swirl Bread and Thomas' Bagels$3.99
- Market 32 Pumpkin or Apple Cider Cake Donuts$4.99
- Rainbow Peppers$4.99
- Organic Gala Apples$4.99/lb
- Market 32 or Zeigler's Gallon Apple Cider$4.99
- Seedless Cucumbers, Market 32 Baby Carrots$5.00/lb
- Crav'n Potato Skins$5.99
- Fresh Express Salad Kits$7.00
- Snapple Iced Tea 12 Pack$7.99
- Pepperidge Farm Goldfish Crackers$10.49
- Doritos Tortilla Chips, Frito Lay Cheetos, Fritos Corn ChipsBUY TWO, GET 2 FREE with AdvantEdge Card, SAVE $10.98•MIX & MATCH
- Corner to Corner PizzasBUY ONE, GET ONE FREE OF EQUAL OR LESSER VALUE
Dairy & Eggs · 13
- PICS Sour Cream$1.89
- PICS Cottage Cheese$2.29
- PICS Traditional Yogurt$2.69
- Dannon Light + Fit or Oikos Yogurt 4 Pack 21.2 oz. or Danimals Squeezeable Yogurt 14 oz. Select Varieties$3.99
- Cabot Cracker Cuts or Cheddar Cheese Bars$4.99
- Almond Breeze Almond Milk Stonyfield Yogurt$4.99
- Philadelphia Brick Cream Cheese$5.00
- PICS Shredded Cheese$5.00
- Market 32 American Cheese$5.99
- Classico Pasta Sauce 15-24 oz. Select Varieties, Kraft Mac & Cheese Restaurant Style 9.5 oz. Select Varieties$6.00
- Classico Pasta Sauce, Kraft Mac & Cheese Restaurant Style$6.00
- Pete & Gerry's Pasture Raised Large Eggs 12 Pack$6.99
- Président Pub or Rondelé Spreadable CheeseBUY ONE, GET ONE FREE OF EQUAL OR LESSER VALUE with AdvantEdge Card Mix & Match
Deli · 1
- Issa's Pita Chips or Ithaca Hummus$3.99
Bakery · 24
- Fresh Bagels$1.19
- Italian or French Bread or Garlic Bread$2.49
- Rye or Vienna Breads$2.99
- Simply Done Kitchen or Trash Bags 14-35 Ct. or Simply Done 1000 Sheet 4 Roll Bath Tissue 421.38 Sq. Ft.$3.99
- Market 32 6 Pack Bagels$3.99
- Oroweat Country Style White Bread$3.99
- King's Hawaiian Hamburger or Hot Dog Rolls$3.99
- Sourdough Boules 4 Pack 40 oz. Hoagie Rolls 6 Pack 15 oz.$3.99
- Panera Bread Dressing$4.49
- Muffins or Turnovers 4 Pack$4.99
- PICS Tortillas$5.00
- PICS Split Top White or Round Top Wheat Bread$5.00
- Freihofer's Italian Bread$6.00
- Sara Lee Classic White or Honey Wheat Bread$6.00
- Simply Done Double 6 Roll Paper Towels$6.99
- Nature's Own Perfectly Crafted Brioche Bread or Rolls$7.00
- Dozen Bagels$7.98
- Charmin Mega 6 Roll Bath Tissue, Bounty Double 4 Roll Paper Towels$8.49
- Quilted Northern Mega 18 Roll Bath Tissue$16.99
- Bounty Double 6 Roll Paper Towels or Charmin Mega 9 Roll Bath Tissue$20.00
- Charmin Mega 9 Roll Bath Tissue or Bounty Double 6 Roll Paper Towels$20.00
- Entenmann's Little Bites, Thomas' Flavored English MuffinsBUY ONE, GET ONE FREE OF EQUAL OR LESSER VALUE
- Cheez-It Snack Crackers, Keebler Cracker Packs, On The Border Tortilla ChipsBUY ONE, GET ONE FREE OF EQUAL OR LESSER VALUE with AdvantEdge Card
- On The Border Tortilla ChipsBUY ONE, GET ONE FREE OF EQUAL OR LESSER VALUE with AdvantEdge Card
Frozen · 8
- PICS Ice Cream$2.99
- Crav'n Pizza Bites$3.99
- Alaskan Pollock Fillets Previously Frozen$5.99
- Van de Kamp's Frozen Fish$5.99
- Friendly's Ice Cream$6.00
- Original Pizza Logs 6 Pack, Farm Rich AppetizersBUY ONE, GET ONE FREE OF EQUAL OR LESSER VALUE with AdvantEdge Card, SAVE AT LEAST $7.79
- Market 32 Breakfast PizzaBUY ONE, GET ONE FREE with AdvantEdge Card SAVE $12.99
- Cape Covelle or Sea Best Frozen FilletsBUY ONE, GET ONE FREE OF EQUAL OR LESSER VALUE with AdvantEdge Card
Beverages · 8
- PICS Seltzer$0.79
- PICS Green Tea Bags$2.59
- Bai Antioxidant Infused Water$5.99
- Starbucks Cold Brew or Iced Coffee$10.00
- Polar Soda, Seltzer or Mixer 1 Liters$10.00
- Maxwell House Coffee$10.99
- Poland Spring Water 24 Pack/PICS Spring Water 35 Pack$12.00
- Truly, Angry Orchard or Twisted Tea$17.99
Snacks · 6
- Crav'n Break 'N Bake Cookie Dough$3.79
- Hershey's Snack Size Candy, Mars Fun Size Candy, Ferrero Fun Size Candy$5.99
- Nabisco Ritz Crackers Goldfish Baked Snack Crackers$7.00
- Nabisco Ritz Crackers, Goldfish Baked Snack Crackers$7.00
- Frito Lay Snacks Variety Pack$17.99
- Keebler Cracker Packs, Cheez-It Snack CrackersBUY ONE, GET ONE FREE OF EQUAL OR LESSER VALUE with AdvantEdge Card MIX & MATCH
Household · 4
- Pine-Sol Original Cleaner Sprayway Glass Cleaner$2.99
- Mr. Clean Liquid Cleaner$3.99
- Tide Liquid Laundry Detergent$8.99
- Arm & Hammer Liquid Laundry Detergent XtraBUY ONE, GET ONE FREE OF EQUAL OR LESSER VALUE
Pantry · 12
- Progresso Traditional or Rich & Hearty Soups$1.69
- Ben's Original Ready Rice$4.00
- Ben's Original Ready Rice 8.5-8.8 oz. or Long Grain Wild Rice 6 oz.$4.00
- Dawn Dishwashing Liquid$4.99
- Quaker Protein Instant Oatmeal Kellogg's Giant Size Cereal$4.99
- Ronzoni Pasta$5.00
- Market 32 Soups$5.99
- Market 32 Fish Fry$6.99
- PICS Olive Oil$8.49
- Mozzarella Sticks or Jalapeño Poppers Platter$11.99
- Mozzarella Sticks & Jalapeño Poppers Combo Platter$14.99
- Knorr Pasta or Rice SidesGet a FREE Market 32 Whole Rotisserie Chicken. When You Buy 8 Knorr Pasta or Rice Sides with eCoupon with AdvantEdge Card
Prices are gathered from Price Chopper / Market 32's public weekly circular and may vary by location — always verify in store. Cookity is independent and not affiliated with Price Chopper / Market 32. Eat good, spend less — in your city.