
Publix weekly deals
170 sale items from this week's Publix circular · good through November 3.
Meat · 18
- GreenWise Uncured Pork Bacon$4.29
- Publix Extra Lean Pork Loin Tenderloins$4.99
- Corned Beef Excelsior$5.29
- Smithfield Bacon$5.99
- Publix Bacon Wrapped Pork Tenderloin, Regular or Cajun-Style$5.99/lb
- Publix Bacon Wrapped Pork Tenderloin$5.99
- GreenWise Lean Pork Loin Chops$6.49
- Publix Gourmet Beef Meatballs†$8.99
- GreenWise Ground Chuck$8.99
- Johnsonville Sausage Brats$9.00/lb
- Diced Beef for Tacos$9.49
- GreenWise Ground Chuck Burgers$9.49
- Diluigi Smashables Beef Patties$9.99
- Boar's Head® Deluxe Ham$11.49
- New York Strip Steak†$11.99
- Publix Pork St. Louis Style Spareribs BOGO*SAVE UP TO $6.19 LB
- Verde Farms Ground Beef BOGO*SAVE UP TO $13.99
- Smithfield Marinated Pork Tenderloin† BOGO*SAVE UP TO $9.79
Poultry · 12
- Publix Chicken Wings$3.99/lb
- Chick-fil-A Sauce 24-oz or Buffalo Wild Wings Sauce 20-oz$4.99
- GreenWise Smoked Chicken Sausage$5.29
- Publix Sweet Chili Chicken$7.49
- Publix BBQ Bacon Chicken Grillers†$7.99
- Publix Sweet & Spicy Chili Chicken Wings$8.89
- Publix 3-Piece Buffalo Chicken Tender Meal$8.99
- Publix Italian Herb Chicken†$9.99/lb
- Perdue Short Cuts Chicken Strips BOGO*SAVE UP TO $5.13
- Skinny Butcher Crazy Crispy Chicken Bites BOGO*SAVE UP TO $13.39
- Just Bare Chicken Thighs or Drumsticks† BOGO*SAVE UP TO $5.69
- Tyson Grilled Chicken Bites BOGO*SAVE UP TO $10.98
Seafood · 6
- Fishwife Albacore Tuna$5.99/lb
- The Original Bourbon Marinated Salmon$7.99
- White Shrimp, Peeled & Deveined, Jumbo$9.99/lb
- Safe Catch Wild Elite Tuna BOGO*SAVE UP TO $3.39
- Margaritaville Shrimp Appetizers BOGO*SAVE UP TO $11.99
- Publix Medium Shrimp Platter BOGO*SAVE UP TO $22.99
Produce · 33
- Hass Avocados$0.99
- Tomatoes on the Vine$1.99
- Red or White Seedless Grapes$2.99
- GreenWise Organic Red or White Seedless Grapes$3.49
- Publix Yellow Onions$3.99/lb
- Baby Gold Potatoes†$3.99
- Publix Tricolor Peppers$3.99
- Tastee Caramel Apples$3.99
- Publix Tropical Fruit Salad$4.99
- GreenWise Organic Gala Apples$4.99/lb
- Simply Juice Drink or Lemonade$5.00
- Publix Baby Cut Carrots†$5.00/lb
- GreenWise Organic Honeycrisp Apples$5.99/lb
- Publix Salad Kit†$6.00
- Broccoli$7.00
- Simply Orange 100% Orange Juice$7.00
- Publix Southern Cobb Salad$7.49
- Publix Potato Skins$8.99
- Publix Stuffed Jalapeño Peppers†$8.99
- Publix French Fried Potatoes$9.00
- Broccoli Florets$10.00
- Publix Tea or Lemonade BOGO*SAVE UP TO $4.19
- Lay's Potato Chips or Poppables SnacksSAVE UP TO $4.29 ON 3
- Mezzetta Peppers BOGO*SAVE UP TO $7.19
- Welch's Fruit Snacks BOGO*SAVE UP TO $6.99
- 1 Dolly Parton's Frozen Peach Cobbler Family Size Dessert$2.50 off WITH MFR DIGITAL COUPON
- Simply Potatoes Mashed Potatoes, Ready-to-Heatsee price
- Utz Potato Chips or PretzelsSAVE UP TO $4.99 ON 3
- Sugarbee Apples BOGO*SAVE UP TO $8.25/lb
- Campari Tomatoes BOGO*SAVE UP TO $5.15/lb
- Simply Potatoes Mashed Potatoessee price
- Pepperidge Farm Goldfish Baked Snack Crackers BOGO*SAVE UP TO $2.99
- Siete Maíz Corn Tortilla Chips BOGO*SAVE UP TO $5.49
Dairy & Eggs · 17
- Publix Cream Cheese$5.00
- GreenWise Organic Sour Cream$5.00
- Galbani Mozzarella Cheese$5.99/lb
- Cookies and Cream Mini Cream Cheese Pie$5.99
- Sargento Shredded Cheese Or Chunk$7.00
- Boar's Head® Monterey Jack or Pepper Jack Cheese$9.99
- Galbani String Cheese BOGO*SAVE UP TO $5.99/lb
- Fage Greek Strained Yogurt BOGO*SAVE UP TO $1.79
- Forager Project Greek Style Yogurt BOGO*SAVE UP TO $2.79
- Clio Greek Yogurt Barsee price
- Any 1 Yasso Frozen Greek Yogurt1.50 off WITH MFR DIGITAL COUPON
- Borden Grated Cheese BOGO*SAVE UP TO $4.69
- Kraft American Cheese Singles BOGO*SAVE UP TO $4.85
- Reese's Snack Size Peanut Butter Cups, BOGO*SAVE UP TO 7.69
- Milk-Bone Dog Biscuits, Snacks, or Treatssee price
- Belgioioso Asiago Cheese BOGO*SAVE UP TO $6.69
- Cabot Cheese Bar BOGO*SAVE UP TO $5.15
Bakery · 26
- Publix Hot Dog Buns$1.69
- Sourdough Bread Soup Bowl†$2.99
- Large Croissants$2.99
- Croissants Grandes$2.99
- Publix Garlic Bread†$6.00
- Xochitl Tortilla Chips$9.00
- Red Baron French Bread or Deep Dish Pizza$10.00
- Tostaditas de Tortilla Takis Mini$10.99
- Chocolate Chip Cookie Cake$11.99
- Charmin Bathroom Tissue, Mega XL, 12-roll pkg. or Mega XXL, 9-roll pkg.$19.99
- Publix Flatbread Pizza BOGO*SAVE UP TO $9.29
- Tostaditas de Tortilla Late July Snacks BOGO*SAVE UP TO $5.99
- Tostaditas de Tortilla Doritos o Tostitos BOGO*SAVE UP TO $5.65
- Tostaditas de Tortilla de Maíz Siete BOGO*SAVE UP TO $5.49
- Tostaditas de Tortilla La Banderita BOGO*SAVE UP TO $4.49
- La Banderita Tortillas BOGO*SAVE UP TO $4.95
- Tortillas La Banderita BOGO*SAVE UP TO $4.79
- Tortillas de Harina Mission BOGO*SAVE UP TO $5.85
- Pillsbury Biscuits, 10.2 or 12-oz or Crescent Dinner Rolls, 4-oz or Cinnamon Rolls, 7.3-oz cansee price
- Any 1 Pillsbury Crescents Rolls 8-oz$2.50 off WITH MFR DIGITAL COUPON
- Krusteaz Muffin Mix BOGO*SAVE UP TO $3.49
- Thomas' Muffins Tops, 10.5-oz pkg. or Swirl Bread, 16-oz pkg.see price
- Dave's Killer Bread Organic Bagels BOGO*SAVE UP TO $7.49
- Late July Snacks Tortilla Chips BOGO*SAVE UP TO $5.99
- Doritos or Tostitos Tortilla Chips BOGO*SAVE UP TO $5.65
- Nature's Own Honey Wheat Bread BOGO*SAVE UP TO $4.29
Frozen · 7
- Mama Mary's Pizza Saucesee price
- Breyers Ice Cream BOGO*SAVE UP TO $8.69
- Corteza para Pizza Mama Mary's BOGO*SAVE UP TO $6.99
- Kevin's Frozen Bowls BOGO*SAVE UP TO $15.39
- Mama Mary's Pizza Crust† BOGO*SAVE UP TO $6.99
- Häagen-Dazs Ice Cream Bars BOGO*SAVE UP TO $9.99
- Fudgsicle or Popsicle Ice Pops, or My Mochi Ice Creamsee price
Beverages · 12
- Lenny & Larry's The Complete Cookie, B-A-B Protein Bar, or Plant-Based Protein Chocolate Sandwich Cookies$3.00
- Starbucks Iced Coffee or Espresso, or Cold Brew$12.00
- Bebida Alcohólica Twisted Tea Hard Ice Tea Paquete de 12$16.49
- 12-Pack Twisted Tea Hard Iced Tea$16.49
- Café Bustelo Espresso Ground Coffee BOGO*SAVE UP TO $9.29
- Folgers Ground Coffee BOGO*SAVE UP TO $24.99
- Callaway Blue Spring Water BOGO*SAVE UP TO $1.45
- Pure Life Purified Water BOGO*SAVE UP TO $6.69
- Spindrift Sparkling Water BOGO*SAVE UP TO $7.99
- 100% Jugo Juicy Juice BOGO*SAVE UP TO $4.69
- Juicy Juice 100% Juice BOGO*SAVE UP TO $4.69
- Twinings of London Tea Bags BOGO*SAVE UP TO $10.29
Snacks · 14
- Nabisco Wheat Thins Snacks$6.00
- Utz Snacks Container$6.99
- Sunchips Snacks$7.00
- Frito Lay Snack Mix$8.99
- Nabisco Family Size Oreo or Chips Ahoy! Cookies$9.00
- Lance Sandwich Crackerssee price
- Entenmann's Little Bites Snacks BOGO*SAVE UP TO $5.69
- Frito Lay Snacks Mini CanistersBuy 1 Get 1 Free Of Equal Or Lesser Price
- Nestlé Toll House Cookie Dough BOGO*SAVE UP TO $4.99
- Any 1 Greenfield Natural Meat Co. Lunch or Protein Snack Kit1.00 off WITH MFR DIGITAL COUPON
- Nature Valley Granola Bars, Biscuits, or Wafer Bars, 6.5 to 8.94-oz boxsee price
- Bakr Ready to Bake Cookie Dough BOGO*SAVE UP TO $7.29
- Mano's Authentic Pita Chips BOGO*SAVE UP TO $4.69
- Crunchmaster Crisps Baked Rice Crackerssee price
Household · 5
- Clorox Toilet Bowl Cleaner or Cleaning Gel$5.00
- Charmin Bathroom Tissue$19.99
- Brawny Paper Towels BOGO*SAVE UP TO $12.59
- Quilted Northern Bathroom Tissue BOGO*SAVE UP TO $8.65
- Purex Laundry Detergent BOGO*SAVE UP TO $8.29
Pantry · 20
- Publix Premium Pasta Sauce†$2.79
- Salsa para Pasta Publix Premium$2.79
- Publix Premium Creamy Alfredo Pasta Sauce$2.99
- Simpli Regenerative Organic Beans$4.99
- Zoup! Soup†$7.00
- Salmón Marinado con Borbón The Original$7.99
- Carapelli Olive Oil$9.99
- Publix Pasta†$10.00
- Pasta Publix$10.00
- Bertolli Olive Oil BOGO*SAVE UP TO $22.99
- Bear & Burton's Saucesee price
- Meat Mitch BBQ Sauce† BOGO*SAVE UP TO $7.99
- Prego Italian Sauce BOGO*see price
- Campbell's Chunky SoupBuy Any 2 Campbell's Chunky Soup and Get 1 Free WITH MFR DIGITAL COUPON
- General Mills Cheerios Cereal BOGO*SAVE UP TO $9.89
- Rummo Pasta BOGO*SAVE UP TO $4.99/lb
- Pasta Rummo BOGO*SAVE UP TO $4.99/lb
- Nervive Pain Relieving Cream BOGO*SAVE UP TO $14.99
- Kraft Dressing BOGO*SAVE UP TO $4.99
- Belvita Breakfast Biscuitssee price
Prices are gathered from Publix's public weekly circular and may vary by location — always verify in store. Cookity is independent and not affiliated with Publix. Eat good, spend less — in your city.