Cookity

Publix weekly deals

170 sale items from this week's Publix circular · good through November 3.

Meat · 18

  • GreenWise Uncured Pork Bacon$4.29
  • Publix Extra Lean Pork Loin Tenderloins$4.99
  • Corned Beef Excelsior$5.29
  • Smithfield Bacon$5.99
  • Publix Bacon Wrapped Pork Tenderloin, Regular or Cajun-Style$5.99/lb
  • Publix Bacon Wrapped Pork Tenderloin$5.99
  • GreenWise Lean Pork Loin Chops$6.49
  • Publix Gourmet Beef Meatballs†$8.99
  • GreenWise Ground Chuck$8.99
  • Johnsonville Sausage Brats$9.00/lb
  • Diced Beef for Tacos$9.49
  • GreenWise Ground Chuck Burgers$9.49
  • Diluigi Smashables Beef Patties$9.99
  • Boar's Head® Deluxe Ham$11.49
  • New York Strip Steak†$11.99
  • Publix Pork St. Louis Style Spareribs BOGO*SAVE UP TO $6.19 LB
  • Verde Farms Ground Beef BOGO*SAVE UP TO $13.99
  • Smithfield Marinated Pork Tenderloin† BOGO*SAVE UP TO $9.79

Poultry · 12

  • Publix Chicken Wings$3.99/lb
  • Chick-fil-A Sauce 24-oz or Buffalo Wild Wings Sauce 20-oz$4.99
  • GreenWise Smoked Chicken Sausage$5.29
  • Publix Sweet Chili Chicken$7.49
  • Publix BBQ Bacon Chicken Grillers†$7.99
  • Publix Sweet & Spicy Chili Chicken Wings$8.89
  • Publix 3-Piece Buffalo Chicken Tender Meal$8.99
  • Publix Italian Herb Chicken†$9.99/lb
  • Perdue Short Cuts Chicken Strips BOGO*SAVE UP TO $5.13
  • Skinny Butcher Crazy Crispy Chicken Bites BOGO*SAVE UP TO $13.39
  • Just Bare Chicken Thighs or Drumsticks† BOGO*SAVE UP TO $5.69
  • Tyson Grilled Chicken Bites BOGO*SAVE UP TO $10.98

Seafood · 6

  • Fishwife Albacore Tuna$5.99/lb
  • The Original Bourbon Marinated Salmon$7.99
  • White Shrimp, Peeled & Deveined, Jumbo$9.99/lb
  • Safe Catch Wild Elite Tuna BOGO*SAVE UP TO $3.39
  • Margaritaville Shrimp Appetizers BOGO*SAVE UP TO $11.99
  • Publix Medium Shrimp Platter BOGO*SAVE UP TO $22.99

Produce · 33

  • Hass Avocados$0.99
  • Tomatoes on the Vine$1.99
  • Red or White Seedless Grapes$2.99
  • GreenWise Organic Red or White Seedless Grapes$3.49
  • Publix Yellow Onions$3.99/lb
  • Baby Gold Potatoes†$3.99
  • Publix Tricolor Peppers$3.99
  • Tastee Caramel Apples$3.99
  • Publix Tropical Fruit Salad$4.99
  • GreenWise Organic Gala Apples$4.99/lb
  • Simply Juice Drink or Lemonade$5.00
  • Publix Baby Cut Carrots†$5.00/lb
  • GreenWise Organic Honeycrisp Apples$5.99/lb
  • Publix Salad Kit†$6.00
  • Broccoli$7.00
  • Simply Orange 100% Orange Juice$7.00
  • Publix Southern Cobb Salad$7.49
  • Publix Potato Skins$8.99
  • Publix Stuffed Jalapeño Peppers†$8.99
  • Publix French Fried Potatoes$9.00
  • Broccoli Florets$10.00
  • Publix Tea or Lemonade BOGO*SAVE UP TO $4.19
  • Lay's Potato Chips or Poppables SnacksSAVE UP TO $4.29 ON 3
  • Mezzetta Peppers BOGO*SAVE UP TO $7.19
  • Welch's Fruit Snacks BOGO*SAVE UP TO $6.99
  • 1 Dolly Parton's Frozen Peach Cobbler Family Size Dessert$2.50 off WITH MFR DIGITAL COUPON
  • Simply Potatoes Mashed Potatoes, Ready-to-Heatsee price
  • Utz Potato Chips or PretzelsSAVE UP TO $4.99 ON 3
  • Sugarbee Apples BOGO*SAVE UP TO $8.25/lb
  • Campari Tomatoes BOGO*SAVE UP TO $5.15/lb
  • Simply Potatoes Mashed Potatoessee price
  • Pepperidge Farm Goldfish Baked Snack Crackers BOGO*SAVE UP TO $2.99
  • Siete Maíz Corn Tortilla Chips BOGO*SAVE UP TO $5.49

Dairy & Eggs · 17

  • Publix Cream Cheese$5.00
  • GreenWise Organic Sour Cream$5.00
  • Galbani Mozzarella Cheese$5.99/lb
  • Cookies and Cream Mini Cream Cheese Pie$5.99
  • Sargento Shredded Cheese Or Chunk$7.00
  • Boar's Head® Monterey Jack or Pepper Jack Cheese$9.99
  • Galbani String Cheese BOGO*SAVE UP TO $5.99/lb
  • Fage Greek Strained Yogurt BOGO*SAVE UP TO $1.79
  • Forager Project Greek Style Yogurt BOGO*SAVE UP TO $2.79
  • Clio Greek Yogurt Barsee price
  • Any 1 Yasso Frozen Greek Yogurt1.50 off WITH MFR DIGITAL COUPON
  • Borden Grated Cheese BOGO*SAVE UP TO $4.69
  • Kraft American Cheese Singles BOGO*SAVE UP TO $4.85
  • Reese's Snack Size Peanut Butter Cups, BOGO*SAVE UP TO 7.69
  • Milk-Bone Dog Biscuits, Snacks, or Treatssee price
  • Belgioioso Asiago Cheese BOGO*SAVE UP TO $6.69
  • Cabot Cheese Bar BOGO*SAVE UP TO $5.15

Bakery · 26

  • Publix Hot Dog Buns$1.69
  • Sourdough Bread Soup Bowl†$2.99
  • Large Croissants$2.99
  • Croissants Grandes$2.99
  • Publix Garlic Bread†$6.00
  • Xochitl Tortilla Chips$9.00
  • Red Baron French Bread or Deep Dish Pizza$10.00
  • Tostaditas de Tortilla Takis Mini$10.99
  • Chocolate Chip Cookie Cake$11.99
  • Charmin Bathroom Tissue, Mega XL, 12-roll pkg. or Mega XXL, 9-roll pkg.$19.99
  • Publix Flatbread Pizza BOGO*SAVE UP TO $9.29
  • Tostaditas de Tortilla Late July Snacks BOGO*SAVE UP TO $5.99
  • Tostaditas de Tortilla Doritos o Tostitos BOGO*SAVE UP TO $5.65
  • Tostaditas de Tortilla de Maíz Siete BOGO*SAVE UP TO $5.49
  • Tostaditas de Tortilla La Banderita BOGO*SAVE UP TO $4.49
  • La Banderita Tortillas BOGO*SAVE UP TO $4.95
  • Tortillas La Banderita BOGO*SAVE UP TO $4.79
  • Tortillas de Harina Mission BOGO*SAVE UP TO $5.85
  • Pillsbury Biscuits, 10.2 or 12-oz or Crescent Dinner Rolls, 4-oz or Cinnamon Rolls, 7.3-oz cansee price
  • Any 1 Pillsbury Crescents Rolls 8-oz$2.50 off WITH MFR DIGITAL COUPON
  • Krusteaz Muffin Mix BOGO*SAVE UP TO $3.49
  • Thomas' Muffins Tops, 10.5-oz pkg. or Swirl Bread, 16-oz pkg.see price
  • Dave's Killer Bread Organic Bagels BOGO*SAVE UP TO $7.49
  • Late July Snacks Tortilla Chips BOGO*SAVE UP TO $5.99
  • Doritos or Tostitos Tortilla Chips BOGO*SAVE UP TO $5.65
  • Nature's Own Honey Wheat Bread BOGO*SAVE UP TO $4.29

Frozen · 7

  • Mama Mary's Pizza Saucesee price
  • Breyers Ice Cream BOGO*SAVE UP TO $8.69
  • Corteza para Pizza Mama Mary's BOGO*SAVE UP TO $6.99
  • Kevin's Frozen Bowls BOGO*SAVE UP TO $15.39
  • Mama Mary's Pizza Crust† BOGO*SAVE UP TO $6.99
  • Häagen-Dazs Ice Cream Bars BOGO*SAVE UP TO $9.99
  • Fudgsicle or Popsicle Ice Pops, or My Mochi Ice Creamsee price

Beverages · 12

  • Lenny & Larry's The Complete Cookie, B-A-B Protein Bar, or Plant-Based Protein Chocolate Sandwich Cookies$3.00
  • Starbucks Iced Coffee or Espresso, or Cold Brew$12.00
  • Bebida Alcohólica Twisted Tea Hard Ice Tea Paquete de 12$16.49
  • 12-Pack Twisted Tea Hard Iced Tea$16.49
  • Café Bustelo Espresso Ground Coffee BOGO*SAVE UP TO $9.29
  • Folgers Ground Coffee BOGO*SAVE UP TO $24.99
  • Callaway Blue Spring Water BOGO*SAVE UP TO $1.45
  • Pure Life Purified Water BOGO*SAVE UP TO $6.69
  • Spindrift Sparkling Water BOGO*SAVE UP TO $7.99
  • 100% Jugo Juicy Juice BOGO*SAVE UP TO $4.69
  • Juicy Juice 100% Juice BOGO*SAVE UP TO $4.69
  • Twinings of London Tea Bags BOGO*SAVE UP TO $10.29

Snacks · 14

  • Nabisco Wheat Thins Snacks$6.00
  • Utz Snacks Container$6.99
  • Sunchips Snacks$7.00
  • Frito Lay Snack Mix$8.99
  • Nabisco Family Size Oreo or Chips Ahoy! Cookies$9.00
  • Lance Sandwich Crackerssee price
  • Entenmann's Little Bites Snacks BOGO*SAVE UP TO $5.69
  • Frito Lay Snacks Mini CanistersBuy 1 Get 1 Free Of Equal Or Lesser Price
  • Nestlé Toll House Cookie Dough BOGO*SAVE UP TO $4.99
  • Any 1 Greenfield Natural Meat Co. Lunch or Protein Snack Kit1.00 off WITH MFR DIGITAL COUPON
  • Nature Valley Granola Bars, Biscuits, or Wafer Bars, 6.5 to 8.94-oz boxsee price
  • Bakr Ready to Bake Cookie Dough BOGO*SAVE UP TO $7.29
  • Mano's Authentic Pita Chips BOGO*SAVE UP TO $4.69
  • Crunchmaster Crisps Baked Rice Crackerssee price

Household · 5

  • Clorox Toilet Bowl Cleaner or Cleaning Gel$5.00
  • Charmin Bathroom Tissue$19.99
  • Brawny Paper Towels BOGO*SAVE UP TO $12.59
  • Quilted Northern Bathroom Tissue BOGO*SAVE UP TO $8.65
  • Purex Laundry Detergent BOGO*SAVE UP TO $8.29

Pantry · 20

  • Publix Premium Pasta Sauce†$2.79
  • Salsa para Pasta Publix Premium$2.79
  • Publix Premium Creamy Alfredo Pasta Sauce$2.99
  • Simpli Regenerative Organic Beans$4.99
  • Zoup! Soup†$7.00
  • Salmón Marinado con Borbón The Original$7.99
  • Carapelli Olive Oil$9.99
  • Publix Pasta†$10.00
  • Pasta Publix$10.00
  • Bertolli Olive Oil BOGO*SAVE UP TO $22.99
  • Bear & Burton's Saucesee price
  • Meat Mitch BBQ Sauce† BOGO*SAVE UP TO $7.99
  • Prego Italian Sauce BOGO*see price
  • Campbell's Chunky SoupBuy Any 2 Campbell's Chunky Soup and Get 1 Free WITH MFR DIGITAL COUPON
  • General Mills Cheerios Cereal BOGO*SAVE UP TO $9.89
  • Rummo Pasta BOGO*SAVE UP TO $4.99/lb
  • Pasta Rummo BOGO*SAVE UP TO $4.99/lb
  • Nervive Pain Relieving Cream BOGO*SAVE UP TO $14.99
  • Kraft Dressing BOGO*SAVE UP TO $4.99
  • Belvita Breakfast Biscuitssee price

Prices are gathered from Publix's public weekly circular and may vary by location — always verify in store. Cookity is independent and not affiliated with Publix. Eat good, spend less — in your city.